Laura Amon, M.Sc. Architecture
, Zeynep Argat, B.Sc. Architecture
Laura Banzhaf, Assistant to the management
Svenja Behr, Dipl.-Ing. Architecture
Prof. Stephan Birk, Dipl.-Ing. Architect BDA
Dorothee Burkert, Dipl.-Ing. Architectn
Anaïs Charlier, M.A. Architect
Daniel Eichele, M.A. Architect
Martin Frenzel, Dipl.-Ing. Architect BDA
Felix Fritz, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Julia Gebhard, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Sarah Greinig, M.A. Architect
Jochen Günzler, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architect
Liza Heilmeyer, Dipl.-Ing. Architect BDA
Ronnia Hechler, M.Sc. Architect
Julian Hettich, M.Sc. Architecture
Mykola Holoviznin, M.A. Architect
Marc Holtschmidt, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Doreen Hüther, Dipl.-Ing. Architecture
Chiara Iaia, M.Arch. Architect
Anna Lenz, B.Sc. Architecture
Thomas Lesch, B.Sc. Architecture
Hanna Münzenmaier, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Tina Pal, M.Sc. Architecture
Maren Pettenpohl, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Arantxa Piñate, M.Sc. Architect
Andreas Plaianu, M.A. Architect
Anna-Sophia Riehl, M.Sc. Architecture
Sascha Ritschel, Dipl.-Ing. Architecture
Stephan Schäfer, Dipl.-Ing. Architect
Katharina Sondenheimer, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
Kevin Späth, student of architecture
Ruben Strater, M.Sc. Architect
Philipp Vögele, B.Sc. Architecture
Laura Weigl, B.A. Architecture
Johannes Wohlfarth, M. Sc. Architecture
Eider Yarritu, M.Sc. Architecture

Alumni since 2008:

Heinrich Adams, Barbora Antošová, Marco Baur, Lukas Bessai, Sylvia Brüstle, Thea Cheret, Clara Dittus, Lara Frindert, Xiaoman Ge, Pilar Gordillo, Philipp Günthner, Michel Grändorf, Elke Gropper, Simone Haas, Jasmin Hallemeier, Florian Kaiser, Miriam Kuhn, Tong Liu, Leart Miftari, Claudio Moscaritolo, Lukas Mühle, Georgios Paparoditis, Simon Riede, Dirk Rinker, Patricia Rodriguez Madrigal, Simon Scheithauer, Christian Schmid, Alita Schuckmann, Hannah Schürmann, Irene Schweizer, Timo Sprengel, Catherine Kexin Tan, Benjamin Trosse, Stefan Vankov, Anna-Milena Vossenberg, David Wasel, Mario Walker, Stefan Werth, Ina Westheiden, Fabian Wirth, Johannes Wohlfarth, Jonas Wolf