Laura Amon, M.Sc. Architektur
Zeynep Argat, B.Sc. Architektur
Laura Banzhaf, Assistenz der Geschäftsführung
Svenja Behr, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
Prof. Stephan Birk, Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA
Dorothee Burkert, Dipl.-Ing. Architektin
Anaïs Charlier, M.A. Architektin
Daniel Eichele, M.A. Architekt
Martin Frenzel, Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA
Felix Fritz, Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
Julia Gebhard, Dipl.-Ing. Architekin
Sarah Greinig, M.A. Architektin
Jochen Günzler, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt
Liza Heilmeyer, Dipl.-Ing. Architektin BDA
Ronnia Hechler, M.Sc. Architektin
Julian Hettich, M.Sc. Architektur
Mykola Holoviznin, M.A. Architekt
Marc Holtschmidt, Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
Doreen Hüther, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
Chiara Iaia, M.Arch. Architektin
Anna Lenz, B.Sc. Architektur
Thomas Lesch, B.Sc. Architektur
Hanna Münzenmaier, Dipl.-Ing. Architektin
Tina Pal, M.Sc. Architektur
Maren Pettenpohl, Dipl.-Ing. Architektin
Arantxa Piñate, M.Sc. Architektin
Andreas Plaianu, M.A. Architekt
Anna-Sophia Riehl, M.Sc. Architektin
Sascha Ritschel, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
Stephan Schäfer, Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
Katharina Sondenheimer, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur
Kevin Späth, Student Architektur
Ruben Strater, M.Sc. Architekt
Philipp Vögele, B.Sc. Architektur
Laura Weigl, B.A. Architektur
Johannes Wohlfarth, M.Sc. Architektur
Eider Yarritu, M.Sc. Architektur

Ehemalige seit 2008:

Heinrich Adams, Barbora Antošová, Marco Baur, Lukas Bessai, Sylvia Brüstle, Thea Cheret, Clara Dittus, Lara Frindert, Xiaoman Ge, Pilar Gordillo, Philipp Günthner, Michel Grändorf, Elke Gropper, Simone Haas, Jasmin Hallemeier, Florian Kaiser, Miriam Kuhn, Tong Liu, Leart Miftari, Claudio Moscaritolo, Lukas Mühle, Georgios Paparoditis, Simon Riede, Dirk Rinker, Patricia Rodriguez Madrigal, Simon Scheithauer, Christian Schmid, Alita Schuckmann, Hannah Schürmann, Irene Schweizer, Timo Sprengel, Catherine Kexin Tan, Benjamin Trosse, Stefan Vankov, Anna-Milena Vossenberg, David Wasel, Mario Walker, Stefan Werth, Ina Westheiden, Fabian Wirth,Jonas Wolf